PROGRAMAÇÃO – Torneio de Tênis Tinoco Esportes

CHAVES

1ª CLASSE

Chave A
101-Rafael viera
102-Ygor Fergutz
103-Fabio
104-Severino Seco

Chave B
105-Alder Vargas
106-Junior Bergozzo
107-Rolando

Chave C
108-Fernado B.
109-Michel Bassani
110-Matias R.

2ª CLASSE

Chave D
201-Eliggio
202-Gustavo F.
203-Silvio Cidade

Chave E
204-Matias R.
205-Anderson B
206-Lucas Pulsz

Chave F
207-Jorge Ferri
208-Sidne fulsz
209-Alencar Santos

Chave G
210-Lucas Rossetti
211-Rafael Nevimski
212-Vitor Fonseca

INICIANTE

Chave H
301-Fagner
302-Mauricio
303-Marlon

Chave I
304-Natan
305-Julhor
306-Leonardo

Chave J
307-Ismael
308-Daniel
309-Ramon

PROGRAMAÇÃO

Sexta-feira 05/12/14

18:00 101×102 – Quadra 1
18:00 109×110 - Quadra 2
19:00 105×106 - Quadra 1
19:00 201×203 - Quadra 2
20:00 204×206 - Quadra 1
20:00 207×208 - Quadra 2
21:00 210×211 - Quadra 1
21:00 301×302 - Quadra 2
22:00 305×306 - Quadra 1
22:00 308×309 - Quadra 2

Sábado 06/12/14

08:00 105X107 - Quadra 1
08:00 301X303 - Quadra 2
09:00 102X104 - Quadra 1
09:00 204X205 - Quadra 2
10:00 304X306 - Quadra 1
10:00 302X303 - Quadra 2
11:00 210X212 - Quadra 1
11:00 304X305 - Quadra 2
12:00 102X103 - Quadra 1
12:00 106X107 - Quadra 2
13:00 108X109 - Quadra 1
13:00 202X203 - Quadra 2
14:00 205X206 - Quadra 1
14:00 207X209 - Quadra 2
15:00 211X212 - Quadra 1
15:00 307X308 - Quadra 2
16:00 DISPONÍVEL
16:00 108X110 - Quadra 2
17:00 208X209 - Quadra 1
17:00 307X309 - Quadra 2
18:00 103X104 - Quadra 1
18:00 201X202 - Quadra 2
19:00 Q.B(1ºE X 2ºF) – Quadra 1
19:00 Q.INC.2ºJX2ºI – Quadra 2
20:00 Q.INC.1ºJX2ºH – Quadra 1
20:00 Q.B(1ºD X 2ºG) – Quadra 2
21:00 101X104 – Quadra 1
21:00 Q.B(1ºG X 2ºD)- Quadra 2
22:00 Q.B (1ºF X 2º E)- Quadra 1
22:00 DISPONÍVEL

Domingo 07/12/2014

09:00 SEMI. INC(1ºH X VENC .(2ºJ X 2ºI)
09:00 SEMI. INC(1º I X VENC .(1º J X 2ºH)
10:00 Q.A 2ºC X 2º B
10:00 Q.A (1ºC X 2º A)
11:00 SEMI B(VENC.(1ºD X 2ºG )X (1ºE X 2º F)
11:00 SEMI B(VENC.(1ºG X 2ºD )X (1ªF X 2º E)
12:00 DISPONÍVEL
12:00 SEMI.A (1ºA X VENC(2ºC X 2º B)
13:00 1ºB x Venc. (1ºC X 2ºA)
13:00 FINAL.INICIANTE
14:00 FINAL 2ª CLASSE
14:00 FINAL 1ª CLASSE

torneio