Programação Torneio de Inverno – Tênis

CLASSE A
CHAVE A
101 – DIOGO NOBRE
102 – LEONARDO D.
103 – ESEQUIEL ARMILIATO

CHAVE B
104 – IGOR FERGUTZ
105 – SEVERINO SECCO
106 – RAFAEL BONETTO
107 – DENIS

CLASSE B
CHAVE C
201 -LUCAS PULSZ
202 – ALENCAR
203 – LUCAS PREZZI

CHAVE D
204 – MARCELO BONIATTI
205 – GILBERTO LUZ
206 – SIDNEI PULSZ

CHAVE E
207 – LUCAS ROSSETTI
208 – EDIRSON RECH
209 – LUCAS RODRIGUES

CHAVE F
210 – SAMUEL BOHRER
211 – LUCAS SCHEFFER
212 – ISMAEL

CHAVE G
213 – LUCAS PEREIRA
214 – WESLY SANTOS
215 – WELLINGTON

CLASSE INICIANTE
CHAVE H
301 – CLAITON CANELVER
302 – LUCIANO CORDOBA
303 – ENEDINO OLIVEIRA

CHAVE I
305 – MARCO BIANCHI
306 – LEONARDO MAINO
307 – DANIEL TOSS

CHAVE J
308 – RAMON MENDES
309 – EVERTON BOFF
310 – PEDRO CALDART

CHAVE L
311 – FAGNER OTOBELLI
312 – MAURICIO
313 – DANIEL BRAMBILA

CHAVE M
314 – VINICIUS BARBOSA
315 – PAULO DE OLIVEIRA
316 – TIAGO RIBEIRO

SEXTA-FEIRA 26/06/2015
18 HORAS – 102 X 103
18 HORAS – 301 X 302
19 HORAS – 104 X 105
19 HORAS – 201 X 202
20 HORAS – 311 X 312
20 HORAS – 207 X 208
21 HORAS – 211 X 212
21 HORAS – 308 X 309
22 HORAS – 306 X 307
22 HORAS – 204 X 205

SÁBADO 27/06/2015
8 HORAS – 213 X 214
8 HORAS – 305 X 307
9 HORAS – 101 X 102
9 HORAS – 301 X 303
10 HORAS – 308 X 310
10 HORAS – 201 X 203
11 HORAS – 205 X 206
11 HORAS – 312 X 313
12 HORAS – 104 X 107
12 HORAS – 302 X 303
13 HORAS – 314 X 315
13 HORAS – 210 X 211
14 HORAS – 207 X 209
14 HORAS – 105 X 106
15 HORAS – 101 X 103
15 HORAS – 311X 313
16 HORAS – 204 X 206
16 HORAS – 309 X 310
17 HORAS – 104 X 106
17 HORAS – 202 X 203
18 HORAS – 210 X 212
18 HORAS – 105 X 107
19 HORAS – 208 X 209
19 HORAS – 213 X 215
20 HORAS – 106 X 107
20 HORAS – 214 X 215
21 HORAS – DISPONÍVEL
21 HORAS – DISPONÍVEL
22 HORAS -DISPONÍVEL
22 HORAS – DISPONÍVEL

DOMINGO – 28/06/2015
9:00 – 4ª DE FINAL INC. = 5º M X 2º M
9:00 – 4ª DE FINAL INC.= 4º M X 3º M
10:00 – 4ª DE FINAL B = 5º M X 2º M
10:00 – 4ª DE FINAL B = 4º M X 3º M
11:00 – SEMI – FINAL A = 1º A X 2º B
11:00 – SEMI – FINAL A = 1º B X 2º A
12:00 – SEMI FINAL INC =
12:00 – SEMI – FINAL B =
13:00 – FINAL A
14:00 – FINAL INICIANTE – 1ªM X
15:00 – FINAL CLASSE B – 1ªM X



Deixe um comentário